Alunos da DER Andradina APROVADOS nos Vestibulares
EE João Brembatti Calvoso
Aluno Vestibulando | Instituição Aprovado |
Amanda Soares Ramos | AEMS Radiologia |
Ana Luiza Manhani |
UEL – C. Contábeis |
Paolla Tavares da Silva |
AEMS – Biomédica – UFMS – Biologia |
Kevin Maykon |
Unicesumar – Eng. Soft |
Lais Abdala Shiomi |
Paraguai – Medicina |
Isabela Verdelho Basilio |
AEMS – Fisioterapia |
Amanda Sanches |
FIRB – Eng. Elétrica |
Giulio Nathan Anibal Barbosa |
UFMS – Sist. Informação |
Leticia Brizio Malheiro | UFMS – Enfermagem |
Bianca Caroline Araújo |
UFMS – Enfermagem |
Roberto Mateus |
UFMS – Geografia |
Juliana Kalini |
UFMS – Enfermagem |
Vinícius Mendes de Souza | UFMS – C. Contábeis e UNESP – Matemática |
Wesley Ricardo Santarrosa | AEMS – Radiologia |
Isabela Basílio |
AEMS – Fisioterapia |
João Pedro de Lima da Silva | UFMS – Adm. Empresas |
Nauanata Graciela Inácio de Oliveira | AEMS – Arquitetura |
Bianca Caroline | UFMS – Enfermagem |
Iury Jodas | UNESP – Engenharia Ambiental |
Vinícius | UFMS – Odontologia |
Rafaela Lalesca | UFMS – Engenharia de Produção |
Mariana Abreu | UFMS – Engenharia de Produção |
Beatriz Sesto | Univ. Brasil – C. Contábeis |
Larissa Reze | Univ. Brasil – Pedagogia |
Tayná Victória de Souza | FEA – Serviço Social |
Juliana Tarifa | FIRB – ADM |
Bárbara Freitas | UNESP – Odonto |
EE Alice Marques da S. Rocha
Aluno Vestibulando | Instituição Aprovado |
ADRIELLI PATRÍCIO LOPES | PEDAGOGIA – UFMS / PEDAGOGIA – UNESP |
BIANCA APARECIDA BEZERRA ROQUE | ENFERMAGEM – FEA |
GABRIELA RODRIGUES ARANTES | COMUNICAÇÃO UNIP / VETERINÁRIA – FEA |
GLENDA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA | LETRAS– UFMS |
JOÃO VITOR AIZZA DA SILVA LOPES | ENGENHARIA CIVIL – UNIV. BRASIL |
LETICIA DA SILVA ALVES | VETERINÁRIA – FEA / COMUNICAÇÃO UNIP |
LUIZ EDUARDO VIEIRA RUIZ | UFMS |
MÁRIO CESAR TAVARES MOREIRA | ENGENHARIA CIVIL – UNIV. BRASIL |
OLEIMA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO – UNIV. BRASIL |
MATHEUS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS | VETERINÁRIA – FEA |
RAFAELA HELOISA APARECIDA AMORIM | COMUNICAÇÃO – UNIP / VETERINÁRIA – FEA |
TALITA ADRIELLY MACHADO ALVES | PEDAGOGIA – UFMS |
MAYRA TACYARA DOS SANTOS | PEDAGOGIA – UFMS |
EE Francisco Teodoro de Andrade
Aluno Vestibulando | Instituição Aprovado |
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO |
UFMS |
JESSICA HIRATA DE SOUZA | PSICOLOGIA – TOLEDO |
MAYCKOW DANIEL DOS SANTOS AMARAL | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO – UFMS |
CAROLINE NERIS DA SILVA | CIENCIAS CONTÁBEIS – UFMS |
IZABELA DE SOUZA MASSON | MATEMÁTICA – UNESP |
MARIA FERNANDA V. BERTOLETO | CIÊNCIAS SOCIAIS |
MATEUS CARRENHO MATARUCO | ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA – FIRB |
MATHEUS CELESTINO | FÍSICA – UNESP |
THAYLITA FERNANDES PAZETI | ZOOTECNIA |
IRLANA MARIA SANTOS SOUZA | BIOMEDICINA – UNIP |
NATHIELLY KAROLINE A. SOBRINHO | AGRONOMIA – FEA |
LAISA NOVAIS SANTOS | ADMINISTRAÇÃO – UFMS |
EE Urubupungá
Aluno Vestibulando | Instituição Aprovado |
Nathalia Aparecida Silva de Oliveira Moroz |
Matemática – UNIGRAM – Dourados |
Loander L. Marques |
UNESP/FEIS |
Marcela Santos Chaves | Zootecnia – UNESP/FEIS |
Daiana de O. do Nascimento | Zootecnia – UNESP/FEIS |
Eduarda F. Lucena da Silva | Zootecnia – UNESP/FEIS |
Kelma M. dos Santos | Zootecnia – UNESP/FEIS |
Marcos Yuri S. Amorim | Zootecnia – UNESP/FEIS |
Natalia Martins Carvalho | Educação Física – UNESP/Presidente Prudente |
Allan Chaves de A. dos Santos | Sistemas de Informação – UFMS/CPTL |
Tatiani Zambolin | Ciências Biológicas – UFMS/CPTL |
Raisa Carvalho | Ciências Biológicas – UFMS/CPTL |
Thiago Barbosa | Engenharia de Produção – UFMS/CPTL |
Thalita Almeida | Ciências Biológicas – UFMS/CPTL |
Gabriela Coleti dos Santos | Letra e Espanhol – UFMS/CPTL |
Rayssa Fernanda de Oliveira Vicentini | Matemática – UFMS/CPTL |
Debora Jaine da Cunha | Biomedicina – UNIP – Araçatuba |
Bruna Amanda Rodriguez Benez | Enfermagem – AEMS – Três Lagoas |
Vitória Cristina M. de O. Fernandes | Medicina Veterinária – AEMS – Três Lagoas |
Renne Siqueira Fernandes | Administração – Faisa/Faciluz – Isa |
Adiel Santos do nascimento | Educação Física – Faisa/Faciluz – Isa |
Rayssa Karolainy Lima Ferreira | Administração – Faisa/Faciluz – Isa |
Anna Silva | Enfermagem – UNIFUNEC – Santa Fé do Sul |
EE Cicero Castilho Cunha
Aluno Vestibulando | Instituição Aprovado |
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE PAULO | EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA – UNITOLEDO |
BRUNA ARTICO OLIVEIRA | AGRONOMIA – UNESP |
DANIELA HANA HONDA | ENGENHARIA CIVIL – UNESP E USP |
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA | USP E UNESP |
EDUARDA GONÇALVES | DIREITO – UNIP |
MARIA ELISA POSSAN | ENFERMAGEM – UNIP |
LUCAS MARTINS RODRIGUES | AGRONOMIA |
BEATRIZ ALCANTARA ANDRADE | ENFERMAGEM – UNISALESIANO |
LUCAS GITTI AGELINO DE OLIVEIRA | ENGENHARIA CIVIL – UNITOLEDO |
JULIANA ANDRADE DA SILVA | DIREITO – FAISA |
OLAVO SILVA BRAGA | AGRONOMIA – UNESP E USP |
RENATO GUIMARÃES DE SOUZA | ADMINISTRAÇÃO – FIU |
BEATRIZ DA SILVA FEDOZZI | PSICOLOGIA – UNIP |
LETICIA VITORIA ALVES | PSICOLOGIA – UNIP |
ANA LAURA MAXIMIANO MEIRA | PSICOLOGIA – UNIP |
ALEXANDRE XAVIER DA SILVA | ENGENHARIA CIVIL – UNIP |
MARIA GABRIELA GOMES MOURA | ENFERMAGEM – UNOESTE |
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA | ADMINISTRAÇÃO – UNIP |
LARISSA DE SOUZA PAES | DIREITO- FAISA |
LUCAS ALEGRE CHIC DE OLIVEIRA SILVA | AGRONOMIA – UNITOLEDO |
GABRIELE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES | PSICOLOGIA – UNITOLEDO |
EE FRANCISCO SCHMIDT
Nº | NOME DO ALUNO |
CURSO |
UNIVERSIDADE/CURSO TÉCNICO |
1 | ADRIAN DE SOUZA FERREIRA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
2 | ALESSANDRO DE ASSUNÇAO COQUEIRO | ELETROTÉCNICA | ETEC |
3 | AMANDA LARISSA SILVA COUTO | ENFERMAGEM | UFMS |
4 | ANNRY RUGGIANO | FÍSICA | UNESP |
5 | BRUNA BRITO DE OLIVEIRA | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | FIU |
6 | FABRICIO DE SALES REDOVAL | MEDICINA | UFMS |
7 | GABRIELLY PEREIRA COSTA | TÉCNICO EM ENFERMAGEM | FIU |
8 | HEITOR AIO LEAL | EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA | FEA |
9 | HEVELYN SILVEIRA GOMES | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | FIU |
10 | KAWANE DE SOUZA DA CRUZ | ENFERMAGEM | UFMS |
11 | LUANA DA SILVA VALLESI | TÉCNICO EM ENFERMAGEM | FIU |
12 | LUANA SOARES IMENE | ARQUITETURA | UNAERP |
13 | PAULO VICTOR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA | TÉCNICO SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO | FIU |
14 | SARA DO NASCIMENTO DE PAULA | CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICA | UNESP |
15 | STEFFANY SAYURI HORI PENA WATARE | MATEMÁTICA | UNESP |
16 | THAINA FRANCISCA DOS PASSOS | ZOOTECNIA | UNESP |
17 | VERONICA PEREIRA ISBAEX SACCHI | DIREITO | AEMS |
18 | VITORIA FERNANDA M DO NASCIMENTO | TÉCNICO DE EDIFICAÇÕES | IF – SP |
19 | WELLINGTON DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS | PSICOLOGIA | FIU |
20 | VICTOR LIMA CÂNDIDO | ENFERMAGEM | UFMS |
21 | MARCIO ALEX MENDES GOMES | TÉCNICO EM ENFERMAGEM | FIU |
22 | NATHALIA DE ALMEIDA S. PEREIRA | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
23 | BRUNO LEOPOLDINO DE ALMEIDA | TÉCNICO DE EDIFICAÇÕES | IF – SP |
24 | DANIELA DA SILVA RODRIGUES | CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICA | UNESP |
25 | ELISANGELA DE LIMA DOS SANTOS | PSICOLOGIA | UFMS |
26 | HELLEN ADRIANA PRIMO MATOS | TÉCNICO EM RH | ETEC |
27 | ISABELLA MAGALHAES CAMILO | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
28 | ISABELLA MAZZONI DOS SANTOS | ESTÉTICA | FIU |
29 | ISADORA CAROLINE FERREIRA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
30 | IZAEL JULIO COCHITO VICENTE | DIREITO | FAÍSA |
31 | KARINA VITORIA DOS SANTOS BENEDITO | DIREITO | UNIP |
32 | KAROLYNE DIAS GONCALVES | ENGENHARIA QUÍMICA | FIU |
33 | LAIS FERNANDA SILVA CRUVINEL | CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS | UNESP |
34 | LARYSSA MARIA CANUTO T SILVA | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
35 | LAUANY MARIA CANUTO T SILVA | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
36 | LIVIA LUDIMILA ISMAEL BEZERRA | TÉCNICO EM EDIFICAÇÕES | IFSP – ILHA SOLTEIRA |
37 | LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | FIU |
38 | MATEUS GUIARO MARTINS | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
39 | MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
40 | MATHEUS GARCIA CANDIL | ARTES VISUAIS | UNESP |
41 | PAULO ALVES VICENTE | DIREITO | UNITOLEDO |
42 | POLIANA CRISTINA DA SILVA | TÉCNICO EM ENFERMAGEM | FIU |
43 | RICKYSON SEIICHI SEKIYA | ENGENHARIA AGRÍCOLA | UNOEST – PARANÁ |
44 | RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA PAIXÃO | ELETROTÉCNICA | ETEC |
45 | RUAN TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | FIU |
46 | TATIANY RAMOS MORENO | ENFERMAGEM | UFMS |
47 | VITOR HUGO DE CARVALHO DOS SANTOS | TÉCNICO EM SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO | FIU |
48 | WILSON GUSTAVO LESSI MIGUEL | PSICOLOGIA | UNITOLEDO |
49 | NICOLAS SALGADO DOS REIS | TÉCNICO EM SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO | FIU |
50 | ANA JÚLIA MARANGONI DE ARAUJO | ||
51 | ANA MARIA VIEIRA DE ARAUJO | FÍSICA MÉDICA | UNESP |
52 | ANNA LAURA GARCIA PRADO | BIOMEDICINA | UNISALESIANO |
53 | CARLOS EDUARDO FUJIHARA FARINHA | SISTEM DE INFORMAÇÃO | UFMS |
54 | CLEITON FEDOZZI | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
55 | DANIELLE GUERRA DE FARIA | BIBLIOTECONOMIA | UNESP |
56 | EVANDRO MARTINS GOMES NERIS | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
57 | GABRIEL CUSTODIO CASTRO | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
58 | GABRIEL GRANUCI DA SILVA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
59 | GEOVANNA RODRIGUES CARDOSO | HISTÓRIA | UFMS |
60 | GIULIA MARTINS FERREIRA FERMINIANO | DIREITO | UNITOLEDO |
61 | HUGO FERNANDES RAIMUNDO | ARQUITETURA | UNESP |
62 | IGOR PEREIRA DA SILVA DE MELO | ENGENHARIA DE SOFTWARE | UFMS |
63 | ISABELLA DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
64 | ISABELLA MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA | CURSINHO | ANGLO |
65 | ISADORA RUGIANI PINTO | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
66 | JOYCE DRESSLER SILVA OLIVEIRA | FÍSICA | IFSP – VOTUPORANGA |
67 | LAIS VITORIA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS | ADMINISTRAÇÃO | FIU |
68 | LORRAINE APARECIDA BOINA DE FREITAS | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
69 | MARIA NISIA VIANA SANTANA | ARQUITETURA | UNIFEV |
70 | MATHEUS DUTRA DA SILVEIRA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
71 | RAYANE NICOLE SENA DA SILVA | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | UFMS |
72 | TAISMARA DOS SANTOS MOTA BARBOSA | PEDAGOGIA | FIU |
73 | LUDMILA SOARES BOLONHIN | VETERINÁRIA | FEA/FISMA |
74 | MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
75 | ANA PAULA DE CARVALHO | ODONTOLOGIA | FUNEC |
76 | ANA BEATRIZ DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS | TÉCNICO JURÍDICO | ETEC |
77 | BRENDA GARCIA DE LIMA | MATEMÁTICA | UNESP |
78 | ELIAKIM LAZARO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | FIU |
79 | FELIPE CARDOSO MENDES XIMENO | HISTÓRIA | UFMS |
80 | GRAZIELA CAROLINA DE SOUZA DA SILVA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
81 | JEAN CARLOS DA CONCEICAO FERREIRA | CURSINHO DIFERENCIAL | UNESP |
82 | LARISSA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS FRANCA | TECNICO EM JURÍCO | ETEC |
83 | LETICIA DOS SANTOS GARCIA | FARMÁCIA | UNIP |
84 | MARIANA ROCHA PEREIRA | ENGENHARIA DE PRODUÇÃO | INDAIATUBA |
85 | MILENA KELLY GALANI BRITO | TECNICO EM RH | ETEC |
86 | NATHALIA DE FARIAS DA ROCHA DA CAMARA | PSICOLOGIA | FIU |
87 | RHADASSA CAROLINE ROZENDO MARQUES | CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS | FIU |
88 | VITORIA GABRIELE DE MATTOS DA SILVA | FARMÁCIA | UNIP |
89 | VITORIA REGINA DE CASTRO DOS ANJOS | FARMÁCIA | UNIP |
90 | WILLY HENRIQUE SILVA MOURA | TÉCNICO EM SEGURANÇA DO TRABALHO | FIU |
91 | DAVI CAMARA SIERA | ENGENHARIA CIVIL | UNESP |